| |
Ergebnis 37. Volkslauf Staufenberg 2005
Schülerlauf
400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
Verein |
1 |
Volkert, Felix |
1997 |
J 2 m |
1 |
1 |
0:01:13 |
807 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2 |
Köse, Fatih |
1996 |
J 2 m |
2 |
2 |
0:01:15 |
825 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
3 |
Hasselbach, Lisa |
1997 |
J 2 w |
1 |
1 |
0:01:16 |
850 |
SKG Rodheim-Bieber |
4 |
Steitz, Benita |
1997 |
J 2 w |
2 |
2 |
0:01:18 |
844 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
5 |
Schneider, Julian |
1997 |
J 2 m |
3 |
3 |
0:01:21 |
823 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
6 |
Kässer, Martin |
1996 |
J 2 m |
4 |
4 |
0:01:22 |
824 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
7 |
Simsek, Ali |
1996 |
J 2 m |
5 |
5 |
0:01:23 |
814 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
8 |
Bock, Stefan |
1997 |
J 2 m |
6 |
6 |
0:01:24 |
815 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
9 |
Jesse, Marvin |
1996 |
J 2 m |
7 |
7 |
0:01:26 |
809 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
10 |
Kenntemich, Christoph |
1997 |
J 2 m |
8 |
8 |
0:01:28 |
828 |
Wettenberg-Wißmar |
11 |
Elen, Sehmus |
1997 |
J 2 m |
9 |
9 |
0:01:30 |
801 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
12 |
Stein, Lena |
1997 |
J 2 w |
3 |
3 |
0:01:32 |
816 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
13 |
Löhnert, Marcus |
1996 |
J 2 m |
10 |
10 |
0:01:34 |
820 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
14 |
Will, Kevin |
1997 |
J 2 m |
11 |
11 |
0:01:35 |
855 |
SV Staufenberg |
15 |
Schnecko, Fabian |
1996 |
J 2 m |
12 |
12 |
0:01:35 |
817 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
16 |
Steuernagel, Jan |
1996 |
J 2 m |
13 |
13 |
0:01:37 |
827 |
SV Staufenberg |
17 |
Ortac, Dijwar |
1996 |
J 2 m |
14 |
14 |
0:01:38 |
851 |
Staufenberg-Mainzlar |
18 |
Simsek, Ayhan |
1997 |
J 2 w |
4 |
4 |
0:01:40 |
804 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
19 |
Hasenkamp, David |
2000 |
J 1 m |
1 |
15 |
0:01:43 |
3 |
SV Staufenberg |
20 |
Streuber, Charlyn |
1997 |
J 2 w |
5 |
5 |
0:01:43 |
846 |
TSV 05 Treis |
21 |
Weide, Fabian Luca |
1997 |
J 2 m |
15 |
16 |
0:01:45 |
818 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
22 |
Quadejacob, Lisa |
1996 |
J 2 w |
6 |
6 |
0:01:47 |
819 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
23 |
Volkert, Michel |
1999 |
J 2 m |
16 |
17 |
0:01:49 |
826 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
24 |
Leers, Elina |
1997 |
J 2 w |
7 |
7 |
0:01:51 |
821 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
25 |
Schulz, Viktoria |
1997 |
J 2 w |
8 |
8 |
0:01:52 |
822 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
26 |
Knahl, Hanna |
1997 |
J 2 w |
9 |
9 |
0:01:54 |
856 |
SV Staufenberg |
27 |
Lushai, Florian |
1996 |
J 2 m |
17 |
18 |
0:01:56 |
811 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
28 |
Leinweber, Julian |
1999 |
J 2 m |
18 |
19 |
0:01:59 |
843 |
SV Staufenberg |
29 |
Zecher, Jonas |
1997 |
J 2 m |
19 |
20 |
0:02:00 |
810 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
30 |
Dalkiran, Celine |
1996 |
J 2 w |
10 |
10 |
0:02:01 |
808 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
31 |
Ripplinger, Paula |
1996 |
J 2 w |
11 |
11 |
0:02:03 |
812 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
32 |
Hasenkamp, Nina |
1998 |
J 2 w |
12 |
12 |
0:02:05 |
803 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
33 |
Bock, Franziska |
1999 |
J 2 w |
13 |
13 |
0:02:07 |
829 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
34 |
Jesse, Mark |
1997 |
J 2 m |
20 |
21 |
0:02:09 |
802 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
35 |
Weide, Felix Joshua |
2000 |
J 1 m |
2 |
22 |
0:02:09 |
5 |
Staufenberg |
36 |
Bruß, Janine |
1997 |
J 2 w |
14 |
14 |
0:02:10 |
806 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
37 |
Peppler, Nils |
2000 |
J 1 m |
3 |
23 |
0:02:11 |
1 |
TSG Wieseck |
38 |
Groß, Kristin |
1996 |
J 2 w |
15 |
15 |
0:02:11 |
800 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
39 |
Büchele, Erik |
2000 |
J 1 m |
4 |
24 |
0:02:12 |
2 |
Biebertal |
40 |
Becker, Melissa Jolien |
1996 |
J 2 w |
16 |
16 |
0:02:13 |
853 |
Wißmar |
41 |
Gunold, Lea |
1998 |
J 2 w |
17 |
17 |
0:02:14 |
842 |
SV Staufenberg |
42 |
Sommer, Benedikt |
1996 |
J 2 m |
21 |
25 |
0:02:15 |
805 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
43 |
Büchele, Linda |
1998 |
J 2 w |
18 |
18 |
0:02:16 |
845 |
KSG Bieber |
44 |
Kaiser, Theresa |
1996 |
J 2 w |
19 |
19 |
0:02:17 |
852 |
Wettenberg-Wißmar |
45 |
Kraft, Selina |
1997 |
J 2 w |
20 |
20 |
0:02:19 |
848 |
SV Staufenberg |
46 |
Züwert, Florian |
1997 |
J 2 m |
22 |
26 |
0:02:20 |
813 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
47 |
Köhler, Vanessa |
1998 |
J 2 w |
21 |
21 |
0:02:22 |
847 |
TV Mainzlar |
48 |
Bock, Sara |
1999 |
J 2 w |
22 |
22 |
0:02:23 |
854 |
SV Staufenberg |
49 |
Bruß, Sophie |
1999 |
J 2 w |
23 |
23 |
0:02:24 |
849 |
SV Staufenberg |
50 |
Vogel, Dominic |
2001 |
J 1 m |
5 |
27 |
0:02:38 |
4 |
Lauftreff Allendorf/lda. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf
600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
Verein |
1 |
Elen, Diyer |
1994 |
J 3 m |
1 |
1 |
0:02:20 |
901 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2 |
Bock, Patricia |
1994 |
J 3 w |
1 |
1 |
0:02:20 |
911 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
3 |
Bock, Patrick |
1994 |
J 3 m |
2 |
2 |
0:02:23 |
910 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
4 |
Gefeller, Julian |
1994 |
J 3 m |
3 |
3 |
0:02:27 |
907 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
5 |
Peppler, Elena |
1994 |
J 3 w |
2 |
2 |
0:02:28 |
914 |
TSG Wieseck |
6 |
Tuluk, Zehra |
1994 |
J 3 w |
3 |
3 |
0:02:34 |
900 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
7 |
Leinweber, Mareen |
1994 |
J 3 w |
4 |
4 |
0:02:35 |
915 |
SV Staufenberg |
8 |
Hettche, Niklas |
1995 |
J 3 m |
4 |
4 |
0:02:46 |
917 |
TSV 05 Treis |
9 |
Streitz, Janina |
1994 |
J 3 w |
5 |
5 |
0:02:46 |
916 |
TSV Allendorf |
10 |
Cegar, Jannik |
1995 |
J 3 m |
5 |
5 |
0:02:46 |
903 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
11 |
Turgut, Rezan |
1995 |
J 3 m |
6 |
6 |
0:02:50 |
908 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
12 |
Turgut, Amed |
1994 |
J 3 m |
7 |
7 |
0:02:50 |
906 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
13 |
Sisamci, Rezan |
1994 |
J 3 m |
8 |
8 |
0:03:03 |
904 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
14 |
Hadergionaj, Dennis |
1995 |
J 3 m |
9 |
9 |
0:03:08 |
902 |
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf
1 000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
Verein |
1 |
Schmitz, Michel |
1992 |
J 4 m |
1 |
1 |
0:03:53 |
771 |
LG Asslar-Werdorf |
2 |
Bock, Dennis |
1991 |
J 5 m |
1 |
2 |
0:04:10 |
788 |
TSG Alten-Buseck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecke
6 000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
Verein |
1 |
Stein, Thomas |
1965 |
VLKurz |
1 |
1 |
0:25:20 |
604 |
SV Staufenberg |
2 |
Reuter, Anna |
1987 |
VLKurz |
2 |
1 |
0:26:41 |
603 |
FV Wallau |
3 |
Bock, Patricia |
1994 |
VLKurz |
3 |
2 |
0:28:02 |
611 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
4 |
Bock, Patrick |
1994 |
VLKurz |
4 |
2 |
0:28:12 |
609 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
5 |
Hahnel, Reinhard |
1952 |
VLKurz |
5 |
3 |
0:33:40 |
605 |
Ohne |
6 |
Baker, Stephen |
1957 |
VLKurz |
6 |
4 |
0:33:41 |
606 |
Meerbusch |
7 |
Kunz, Hans-Jürgen |
1944 |
VLKurz |
7 |
5 |
0:37:26 |
600 |
TV Grossen-Linden |
8 |
Ontl, Karin |
1950 |
VLKurz |
8 |
3 |
0:43:16 |
601 |
SV Staufenberg |
9 |
Fäth, Wolfgang |
1935 |
VLKurz |
9 |
6 |
0:48:54 |
602 |
SV Staufenberg |
10 |
Pfeiffer, Margit |
1947 |
VLKurz |
10 |
4 |
1:05:00 |
698 |
Guttempler Wettenberg |
10 |
Dietz, Gisela |
1957 |
VLKurz |
10 |
4 |
1:05:00 |
699 |
Guttempler Wettenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langlauf
10 Km (vermessene anspruchsvolle Strecke) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
Verein |
1 |
Weckmann, Timo |
1984 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
0:36:26 |
421 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
2 |
Schulze-Velmede, Gerhard |
1956 |
M45 |
1 |
2 |
0:36:33 |
559 |
TSF Heuchelheim |
3 |
Möbus, Jens |
1970 |
M35 |
1 |
3 |
0:37:01 |
542 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
4 |
Kaminski, Boris |
1980 |
M20 |
2 |
4 |
0:37:59 |
543 |
Blau-Gelb Marburg |
5 |
Stangl, Achim |
1959 |
M45 |
2 |
5 |
0:38:48 |
513 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
6 |
Scholtz, Mathias |
1967 |
M35 |
2 |
6 |
0:39:04 |
398 |
SG Fronhausen |
7 |
Koch, Hans-Werner |
1955 |
M50 |
1 |
7 |
0:39:08 |
400 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
8 |
Cloos, Wolfgang |
1960 |
M45 |
3 |
8 |
0:39:13 |
405 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
9 |
Wolf, Ingo |
1958 |
M45 |
4 |
9 |
0:39:20 |
501 |
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg |
10 |
Hoos, Thomas |
1963 |
M40 |
1 |
10 |
0:39:29 |
496 |
TSV Kirchhain |
11 |
Huber, Florian |
1964 |
M40 |
2 |
11 |
0:39:33 |
497 |
TV 06 Goßfelden |
12 |
Schmitz, Volker |
1958 |
M45 |
5 |
12 |
0:39:43 |
477 |
LG Asslar-Werdorf |
13 |
Wiezorek, Walter |
1964 |
M40 |
3 |
13 |
0:39:58 |
417 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
14 |
Loi, Dirk |
1967 |
M35 |
3 |
14 |
0:40:05 |
419 |
LT Stadtallendorf |
15 |
Finger, Ralf |
1972 |
M30 |
1 |
15 |
0:40:25 |
416 |
TSV Cappel |
16 |
Barth, Alwin |
1960 |
M45 |
6 |
16 |
0:40:28 |
308 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
17 |
Lowak, Günter |
1953 |
M50 |
2 |
17 |
0:40:34 |
482 |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
18 |
Herrmann, Werner |
1951 |
M50 |
3 |
18 |
0:40:41 |
564 |
SG Fronhausen |
19 |
Bäuscher, Lea |
1982 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
0:40:44 |
422 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
20 |
Baur, Alfred |
1949 |
M55 |
1 |
19 |
0:40:49 |
510 |
Wetterfeld |
21 |
Gareis, Wolfgang |
1949 |
M55 |
2 |
20 |
0:41:04 |
397 |
DADE Behring |
22 |
Schneider, Manfred |
1964 |
M40 |
4 |
21 |
0:41:14 |
433 |
Ullis-Rad-Shop Stadtallendorf |
23 |
Hergenröder, Ralf |
1964 |
M40 |
5 |
22 |
0:41:22 |
529 |
LT Biedenkopf |
24 |
Heinbach, Susanne |
1971 |
W30 |
1 |
2 |
0:41:25 |
301 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
25 |
Regina, Michael |
1961 |
M40 |
6 |
23 |
0:41:31 |
571 |
LG Asslar-Werdorf |
26 |
Henkel, Thomas |
1964 |
M40 |
7 |
24 |
0:41:32 |
394 |
TV 05 Wetter |
27 |
Hambach, Wolfgang |
1965 |
M40 |
8 |
25 |
0:41:33 |
415 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
28 |
Rühl, Siegfried |
1955 |
M50 |
4 |
26 |
0:41:59 |
533 |
TG 1848 Laubach |
29 |
Petri, Gerhard |
1965 |
M40 |
9 |
27 |
0:42:19 |
472 |
Renault Gnau Marburg |
30 |
Perner, Fritz |
1943 |
M60 |
1 |
28 |
0:42:22 |
430 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
31 |
Leib, Jürgen |
1946 |
M55 |
3 |
29 |
0:42:23 |
443 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
32 |
Krieb, Thomas |
1969 |
M35 |
4 |
30 |
0:42:57 |
508 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
33 |
Nottrodt, Andreas |
1957 |
M45 |
7 |
31 |
0:42:57 |
535 |
SG Fronhausen |
34 |
Wohnrade, Uwe |
1955 |
M50 |
5 |
32 |
0:43:01 |
503 |
SSV Hommertshausen |
35 |
Nopper, Ulrich |
1959 |
M45 |
8 |
33 |
0:43:13 |
486 |
SG Fronhausen |
36 |
Goldmann, Karen |
1969 |
W35 |
1 |
3 |
0:43:17 |
539 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
37 |
Weimer, Hubert |
1958 |
M45 |
9 |
34 |
0:43:21 |
306 |
LWF Rüddingshausen |
38 |
Streuber, Frank |
1958 |
M45 |
10 |
35 |
0:43:29 |
562 |
TSV 05 Treis |
39 |
Schubert, Emil |
1963 |
M40 |
10 |
36 |
0:43:32 |
466 |
|
40 |
Regina, Guido |
1961 |
M40 |
11 |
37 |
0:43:34 |
546 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
41 |
Grzeganek, Carsten |
1971 |
M30 |
2 |
38 |
0:43:43 |
484 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
42 |
Mengel-Vornhagen, Jens |
1970 |
M35 |
5 |
39 |
0:43:43 |
402 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
43 |
Pfaff, Torsten |
1965 |
M40 |
12 |
40 |
0:43:53 |
411 |
Aßlar-Werdorf |
44 |
Grahlmann, Peter |
1955 |
M50 |
6 |
41 |
0:44:29 |
555 |
TTV Schröck |
45 |
Bautz, Christian |
1971 |
M30 |
3 |
42 |
0:44:30 |
544 |
Höhlenverein Kubach E.v. |
46 |
Marazzi, Michael |
1971 |
M30 |
4 |
43 |
0:44:34 |
424 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
47 |
Krause, Heiko |
1968 |
M35 |
6 |
44 |
0:44:46 |
412 |
TSV Cappel |
48 |
Niedenthal, Jürgen |
1942 |
M60 |
2 |
45 |
0:44:56 |
454 |
VfL Neustadt |
49 |
Kliebe, Robert |
1951 |
M50 |
7 |
46 |
0:45:05 |
403 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
50 |
Staubach, Astrid |
1971 |
W30 |
2 |
4 |
0:45:09 |
431 |
LG Vogelsberg |
51 |
Röhl, Silvia |
1969 |
W35 |
2 |
5 |
0:45:35 |
547 |
TSG Alten-Buseck |
52 |
Kronsbein, Manfred |
1940 |
M65 |
1 |
47 |
0:45:37 |
478 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
53 |
Wricke, Achim |
1971 |
M30 |
5 |
48 |
0:45:44 |
309 |
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
54 |
Elrich, Thomas |
1965 |
M40 |
13 |
49 |
0:45:49 |
426 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
55 |
Kisiel, Georg |
1951 |
M50 |
8 |
50 |
0:46:00 |
300 |
LG Stadtallendorf |
56 |
Koch, Inge |
1963 |
W40 |
1 |
6 |
0:46:08 |
534 |
TSV Bellersheim |
57 |
Kremer, Martina |
1963 |
W40 |
2 |
7 |
0:46:10 |
307 |
TV Gladenbach |
58 |
Kreuter, Volker |
1950 |
M55 |
4 |
51 |
0:46:11 |
488 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
59 |
Oppermann, Marco |
1973 |
M30 |
6 |
52 |
0:46:19 |
526 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
60 |
Loose, Martin |
1966 |
M35 |
7 |
53 |
0:46:24 |
538 |
Flying Snails |
61 |
Zöller, Wolfgang |
1961 |
M40 |
14 |
54 |
0:46:34 |
473 |
Renault Gnau Marburg |
62 |
Loeber, Dennis |
1980 |
M20 |
3 |
55 |
0:46:35 |
489 |
TSV 05 Treisbach |
63 |
Schewe, Dietrich |
1940 |
M65 |
2 |
56 |
0:46:52 |
468 |
ESV Marburg |
64 |
Leidolf, Michael |
1960 |
M45 |
11 |
57 |
0:46:56 |
420 |
Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
65 |
Van Koerrthen, Frantosek |
1959 |
M45 |
12 |
58 |
0:46:59 |
545 |
Traktor Monosertow |
66 |
Becker, Benjamin |
1978 |
M20 |
4 |
59 |
0:47:11 |
570 |
Wolfshausen |
67 |
Geus, Alexandra |
1969 |
W35 |
3 |
8 |
0:47:17 |
410 |
VfL Neustadt |
68 |
Altun, Ibrahim |
1966 |
M35 |
8 |
60 |
0:47:20 |
455 |
Fernwald-Steinbach |
69 |
Richter, Petra |
1959 |
W45 |
1 |
9 |
0:47:20 |
531 |
TSV 05 Treis |
70 |
Scheld, Christina |
1971 |
W30 |
3 |
10 |
0:47:35 |
396 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
71 |
Schütz, Martin |
1964 |
M40 |
15 |
61 |
0:47:40 |
471 |
Renault Gnau Marburg |
72 |
Keil, Erich |
1954 |
M50 |
9 |
62 |
0:47:43 |
463 |
SG Fronhausen |
73 |
Geisberger, Moritz |
1988 |
MJB |
1 |
63 |
0:47:57 |
552 |
MTV 1846 Giessen |
74 |
Kühn, Marianne |
1966 |
W35 |
4 |
11 |
0:48:01 |
481 |
Unfallkasse Hessen |
75 |
Kunz, Dr. Torsten |
1959 |
M45 |
13 |
64 |
0:48:02 |
439 |
Unfallkasse Hessen |
76 |
Kremsler, Wilfried |
1955 |
M50 |
10 |
65 |
0:48:02 |
440 |
Unfallkasse Hessen |
77 |
Seibel, Gerhard |
1949 |
M55 |
5 |
66 |
0:48:07 |
530 |
FV Wallau |
78 |
Rühl, Erwin |
1953 |
M50 |
11 |
67 |
0:48:27 |
500 |
TSG Lollar |
79 |
Fleck, Christina |
1976 |
W20 |
2 |
12 |
0:48:35 |
445 |
VfL Neustadt |
80 |
Seefeld, Günther |
1949 |
M55 |
6 |
68 |
0:48:42 |
442 |
Laufteam "nie daham" |
81 |
Banholczer, Josef |
1936 |
M65 |
3 |
69 |
0:48:47 |
458 |
SG Fronhausen |
82 |
Preissig, Michael |
1957 |
M45 |
14 |
70 |
0:48:53 |
425 |
TSV 05 Treis |
83 |
Leib, Katja |
1976 |
W20 |
3 |
13 |
0:49:01 |
438 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
84 |
Welker, Ingo |
1961 |
M40 |
16 |
71 |
0:49:02 |
461 |
SG Fronhausen |
85 |
Pfeifer, Alfred |
1943 |
M60 |
3 |
72 |
0:49:14 |
476 |
ASC Breidenbach |
86 |
Schneider, Emmi |
1940 |
W65 |
1 |
14 |
0:49:14 |
414 |
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
87 |
Lange, Matthias |
1960 |
M45 |
15 |
73 |
0:49:20 |
311 |
Unfallkasse Hessen |
88 |
Sauer, Guido |
1969 |
M35 |
9 |
74 |
0:49:20 |
448 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
89 |
Frenger, Ralf |
1975 |
M30 |
7 |
75 |
0:49:34 |
493 |
TUS Eberstadt |
90 |
Heder, Peter |
1964 |
M40 |
17 |
76 |
0:49:37 |
447 |
Marburg-Cappel |
91 |
Schlapp, Holger |
1954 |
M50 |
12 |
77 |
0:49:40 |
462 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
92 |
Peusch, Irene |
1959 |
W45 |
2 |
15 |
0:49:41 |
467 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
93 |
Scholtz, Beate |
1966 |
W35 |
5 |
16 |
0:49:50 |
399 |
SG Fronhausen |
94 |
Fey, Wolfgang |
1960 |
M45 |
16 |
78 |
0:50:26 |
494 |
TUS Eberstadt |
95 |
Koziollek, Dirk |
1960 |
M45 |
17 |
79 |
0:50:27 |
565 |
TSV 05 Treis |
96 |
Schlag, Michael |
1955 |
M50 |
13 |
80 |
0:50:34 |
551 |
TSV Ebersgöns |
97 |
Allmeroth, Thomas |
1961 |
M40 |
18 |
81 |
0:50:55 |
460 |
SG Fronhausen |
98 |
Karl, Reiner |
1954 |
M50 |
14 |
82 |
0:50:58 |
457 |
TV Langsdorf |
99 |
Riedel, Uwe |
1968 |
M35 |
10 |
83 |
0:51:17 |
423 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
100 |
Crescenzo, Antonio |
1963 |
M40 |
19 |
84 |
0:51:27 |
302 |
Gießen |
101 |
Lemmer-Becker, Irmgard |
1962 |
W40 |
3 |
17 |
0:51:31 |
554 |
Spvgg Hassenhausen |
102 |
Völkel-Lutz, Katrin |
1965 |
W40 |
4 |
18 |
0:51:51 |
492 |
TUS Eberstadt |
103 |
Briefs, Ingrid |
1957 |
W45 |
3 |
19 |
0:51:54 |
401 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
104 |
Meinel, Renate |
1968 |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
0:51:54 |
549 |
TSV 05 Treis |
105 |
Schieferstein, Michael |
1964 |
M40 |
20 |
85 |
0:51:59 |
304 |
Schachklub Marburg 1931 |
106 |
Streuber, Kevin |
1994 |
MSC |
1 |
86 |
0:52:07 |
560 |
TSV 05 Treis |
107 |
Carubba, Antonio |
1935 |
M70 |
1 |
87 |
0:52:07 |
479 |
Gießen |
108 |
Schemmel, Christina |
1962 |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
0:52:11 |
432 |
Flotte Sohle Herbstein |
109 |
Görlitz, Manfred |
1930 |
M75 |
1 |
88 |
0:52:31 |
480 |
Laufteam Wolfhagen |
110 |
Fischer, Konrad |
1948 |
M55 |
7 |
89 |
0:52:32 |
527 |
Spvgg Hassenhausen |
111 |
Salman, Muharrem |
1964 |
M40 |
21 |
90 |
0:52:46 |
392 |
LLT Wallernhausen |
112 |
Krüger, Dunja |
1967 |
W35 |
7 |
22 |
0:52:49 |
495 |
LT Wetzlar |
113 |
Müller, Silke |
1970 |
W35 |
8 |
23 |
0:52:53 |
485 |
SG Fronhausen |
114 |
Streuber, Ursula |
1965 |
W40 |
6 |
24 |
0:52:59 |
563 |
TSV 05 Treis |
115 |
Rieß, Volker |
1937 |
M65 |
4 |
91 |
0:53:29 |
428 |
MTV 1846 Giessen |
116 |
Seefeld, Klarissa |
1953 |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
0:54:28 |
441 |
Laufteam "nie daham" |
117 |
Koch, Kristin |
1989 |
WJB |
1 |
26 |
0:54:54 |
310 |
TV Haiger |
118 |
Ziegler, Jürgen |
1968 |
M35 |
11 |
92 |
0:55:51 |
548 |
Buseck |
119 |
Kirchhof, Sabine |
1955 |
W50 |
2 |
27 |
0:56:12 |
475 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
120 |
Gierenz, Oswald |
1939 |
M65 |
5 |
93 |
0:56:13 |
504 |
TSV Cappel |
121 |
Vogel, Uschi |
1966 |
W35 |
9 |
28 |
0:56:16 |
453 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
122 |
Glawion, Mechthild |
1954 |
W50 |
3 |
29 |
0:56:46 |
511 |
TSV 05 Treis |
123 |
Baum, Horst |
1933 |
M70 |
2 |
94 |
0:56:48 |
413 |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
124 |
Wieczorek, Silvia |
1963 |
W40 |
7 |
30 |
0:56:51 |
512 |
TSV 05 Treis |
125 |
Kienholz, Eberhard |
1950 |
M55 |
8 |
95 |
0:56:52 |
502 |
TSV 05 Treis |
126 |
Seckinger, Alfred |
1938 |
M65 |
6 |
96 |
0:56:54 |
395 |
SG Fronhausen |
127 |
Ehmig, Rudolf |
1940 |
M65 |
7 |
97 |
0:56:58 |
532 |
TSV 05 Treis |
128 |
Pinnschmidt, Ina Johanna |
1971 |
W30 |
4 |
31 |
0:57:00 |
434 |
Wetter |
129 |
Schneider, Petra |
1959 |
W45 |
4 |
32 |
0:57:20 |
491 |
TUS Eberstadt |
130 |
Schnell, Doris |
1959 |
W45 |
5 |
33 |
0:57:21 |
407 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
131 |
Kliebe, Karl |
1930 |
M75 |
2 |
98 |
0:57:21 |
404 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
132 |
Rohner, Anke |
1970 |
W35 |
10 |
34 |
0:57:22 |
537 |
Flying Snails |
133 |
Perner, Brigitte |
1949 |
W55 |
1 |
35 |
0:57:32 |
444 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
134 |
Gebhardt, Anja |
1968 |
W35 |
11 |
36 |
0:57:34 |
465 |
TSV 05 Treis |
135 |
Ehmig, Roland |
1949 |
M55 |
9 |
99 |
0:57:34 |
556 |
TSV 05 Treis |
136 |
Gremm, Manuel |
1980 |
M20 |
5 |
100 |
0:57:39 |
569 |
Rollshausen |
137 |
Herzogenrath, Karsten |
1983 |
M20 |
6 |
101 |
0:57:42 |
498 |
Allendorf |
138 |
Becker, Andrea |
1968 |
W35 |
12 |
37 |
0:57:47 |
464 |
Pohlheim-Watzenborn-Steinberg |
139 |
Schmidt, Conny |
1960 |
W45 |
6 |
38 |
0:57:57 |
469 |
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
140 |
Friedel, Hannelore |
1943 |
W60 |
1 |
39 |
0:58:15 |
409 |
TV Grossen-Linden |
141 |
Rühl, Katja |
1977 |
W20 |
4 |
40 |
0:59:00 |
499 |
TSG Lollar |
142 |
Nahrgang, Beate |
1956 |
W45 |
7 |
41 |
0:59:12 |
406 |
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
143 |
Ritter, Ricarda |
1969 |
W35 |
13 |
42 |
0:59:48 |
452 |
TSV 05 Treis |
144 |
Ritter, Jürgen |
1959 |
M45 |
18 |
102 |
0:59:49 |
451 |
TSV 05 Treis |
145 |
Schäfer, Uwe |
1962 |
M40 |
22 |
103 |
0:59:51 |
558 |
SG Fronhausen |
146 |
Allmeroth, Ina |
1983 |
W20 |
5 |
43 |
0:59:58 |
459 |
SG Fronhausen |
147 |
Blum, Manfred |
1946 |
M55 |
10 |
104 |
1:00:03 |
557 |
Laubach |
148 |
Lemmer, Christiane |
1951 |
W50 |
4 |
44 |
1:00:16 |
418 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
149 |
Glotzbach, Anja |
1967 |
W35 |
14 |
45 |
1:00:52 |
490 |
LT Wetzlar |
150 |
Lange, Monika |
1951 |
W50 |
5 |
46 |
1:01:09 |
505 |
Offenbacher LC |
151 |
Daniel, Willi |
1925 |
M80 |
1 |
105 |
1:01:53 |
408 |
LT Wetzlar |
152 |
Winkler, Ursel |
1964 |
W40 |
8 |
47 |
1:02:39 |
541 |
Krofdorf |
153 |
Lüdde, Paul |
1932 |
M70 |
3 |
106 |
1:03:43 |
393 |
TSG Usingen |
154 |
Maier, Oskar |
1936 |
M65 |
8 |
107 |
1:04:15 |
550 |
TV Goldbach |
155 |
Karl, Julia |
1991 |
WSA |
1 |
48 |
1:04:55 |
456 |
TV Langsdorf |
156 |
Menne, Sabine |
1967 |
W35 |
15 |
49 |
1:06:45 |
312 |
Unfallkasse Hessen |
157 |
Näcker, Tanja |
1992 |
WSB |
1 |
50 |
1:07:46 |
436 |
TV 05 Wetter |
158 |
Näcker, Wolfgang |
1953 |
M50 |
15 |
108 |
1:07:47 |
435 |
TV 05 Wetter |
159 |
Binzer, Monika |
1948 |
W55 |
2 |
51 |
1:08:00 |
437 |
Guttempler Wettenberg |
160 |
Breyer-Keil, Gundula |
1961 |
W40 |
9 |
52 |
1:12:52 |
514 |
TSV 05 Treis |
161 |
Litke, Ludmilla |
1952 |
W50 |
6 |
53 |
1:15:28 |
303 |
Gießen |
162 |
Frank, Malin |
1978 |
W20 |
6 |
54 |
1:18:09 |
568 |
Marburg |
163 |
Anders, Birthe |
1983 |
W20 |
7 |
55 |
1:18:09 |
567 |
Marburg |
164 |
Fuchs, Alice |
1980 |
W20 |
8 |
56 |
1:18:09 |
566 |
SV Staufenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langlauf
Volkslauf 30 Km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
Verein |
1 |
Wagner, Jürgen |
1967 |
M35 |
1 |
1 |
1:50:49 |
85 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
2 |
Rolle, Jochen |
1966 |
M35 |
2 |
2 |
1:57:58 |
181 |
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
3 |
Büttner, Philipp |
1975 |
M30 |
1 |
3 |
1:57:59 |
183 |
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
4 |
Rehkopf, Ralf |
1966 |
M35 |
3 |
4 |
1:58:12 |
161 |
ASC Licher Wald |
5 |
Mühlhans, Niko |
1981 |
M20 |
1 |
5 |
1:58:43 |
116 |
ASC Licher Wald |
6 |
Huppmann, Matthias |
1964 |
M40 |
1 |
6 |
1:58:58 |
167 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
7 |
Vogel, Ralf |
1965 |
M40 |
2 |
7 |
1:59:07 |
162 |
Berlin |
8 |
Förster, Bruno |
1958 |
M45 |
1 |
8 |
2:04:21 |
133 |
TSV Cappel |
9 |
Hölzel, Frank |
1960 |
M45 |
2 |
9 |
2:06:09 |
119 |
ASC Licher Wald |
10 |
Madry, Norbert |
1954 |
M50 |
1 |
10 |
2:07:02 |
90 |
Blau-Gelb Marburg |
11 |
Haub, Oliver |
1965 |
M40 |
3 |
11 |
2:07:40 |
92 |
LT Wetzlar |
12 |
Kuhn, Norbert |
1972 |
M30 |
2 |
12 |
2:08:01 |
204 |
SV Staufenberg |
13 |
Berndt, Michael |
1968 |
M35 |
4 |
13 |
2:08:30 |
164 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
14 |
Loi, Eralio |
1958 |
M45 |
3 |
14 |
2:10:10 |
115 |
SG Stadtallendorf |
15 |
Häusler, Wendelin |
1946 |
M55 |
1 |
15 |
2:10:19 |
159 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
16 |
Klein, Peter |
1969 |
M35 |
5 |
16 |
2:10:29 |
199 |
LT Vita Fitness Marburg |
17 |
Steinmann, Joerg |
1978 |
M20 |
2 |
17 |
2:10:51 |
129 |
Magicsticks Bremen |
18 |
Keil, Jochen |
1967 |
M35 |
6 |
18 |
2:12:08 |
186 |
TSV 05 Treis |
19 |
Schmidt, Michael |
1962 |
M40 |
4 |
19 |
2:12:55 |
165 |
TV Grossen-Buseck |
20 |
Schneider, Achim |
1964 |
M40 |
5 |
20 |
2:13:22 |
175 |
SV Gelnhausen |
21 |
Göhner, Michael |
1964 |
M40 |
6 |
21 |
2:13:37 |
95 |
SG Neukirchen-Hulchrath |
22 |
Weber, Jochen |
1979 |
M20 |
3 |
22 |
2:14:06 |
136 |
TSV Cappel |
23 |
Vaner, David |
1975 |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
2:14:49 |
225 |
Lollar-Friedelhausen |
24 |
Liedtke, Harry |
1955 |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
2:16:40 |
151 |
TSV Cappel |
25 |
Maruschka, Stefan |
1968 |
M35 |
7 |
25 |
2:18:19 |
173 |
ASC Licher Wald |
26 |
Braig, Georg |
1965 |
M40 |
7 |
26 |
2:18:20 |
150 |
Gießen |
27 |
Behrens, Stefan |
1944 |
M60 |
1 |
27 |
2:18:36 |
89 |
Blau-Gelb Marburg |
28 |
Suchfort, Peter |
1967 |
M35 |
8 |
28 |
2:19:02 |
108 |
LT Lollar |
29 |
Förster, Tim-Henning |
1976 |
M20 |
4 |
29 |
2:19:02 |
109 |
Forum Team |
30 |
Carow, Michael |
1960 |
M45 |
4 |
30 |
2:19:17 |
179 |
Triathlon Team Gießen |
31 |
Fuhrmann, Mario |
1969 |
M35 |
9 |
31 |
2:19:37 |
102 |
ASC Dillenburg |
32 |
Hausner, Hans-Joachim |
1953 |
M50 |
3 |
32 |
2:19:58 |
202 |
TSV 05 Treis |
33 |
Packert, Christof |
1961 |
M40 |
8 |
33 |
2:20:13 |
196 |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
34 |
Salman, Nurettin |
1959 |
M45 |
5 |
34 |
2:20:32 |
77 |
LLT Wallernhausen |
35 |
Stolz, Reiner |
1960 |
M45 |
6 |
35 |
2:20:43 |
97 |
MT Linden |
36 |
Vaner, Milos |
1948 |
M55 |
2 |
36 |
2:20:50 |
224 |
Lollar-Friedelhausen |
37 |
Hoffmann, Dietrich |
1952 |
M50 |
4 |
37 |
2:22:11 |
184 |
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
38 |
Schäfer, Michael |
1966 |
M35 |
10 |
38 |
2:22:48 |
145 |
LT Beilstein |
39 |
Noack, Martin |
1963 |
M40 |
9 |
39 |
2:22:49 |
81 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
40 |
Kaiser, Claus-Jürgen |
1956 |
M45 |
7 |
40 |
2:22:59 |
156 |
SG Quembach |
41 |
Pfeiffer, Alwin |
1952 |
M50 |
5 |
41 |
2:23:11 |
120 |
Saasen |
42 |
Bogner, Hans-Peter |
1957 |
M45 |
8 |
42 |
2:23:21 |
200 |
Ski-Club Dreihausen |
43 |
Butz, Andreas |
1967 |
M35 |
11 |
43 |
2:23:25 |
180 |
Annerod |
44 |
Scholtz, Helmut |
1939 |
M65 |
1 |
44 |
2:23:26 |
111 |
SG Fronhausen |
45 |
Meinel, Reiner |
1966 |
M35 |
12 |
45 |
2:23:56 |
191 |
TSV 05 Treis |
46 |
Fritsch, Klaus |
1947 |
M55 |
3 |
46 |
2:24:19 |
176 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
47 |
Henseling, Hans-Georg |
1958 |
M45 |
9 |
47 |
2:24:54 |
171 |
SG Fronhausen |
48 |
Becker, Herbert |
1962 |
M40 |
10 |
48 |
2:26:20 |
157 |
Spvgg Hassenhausen |
49 |
Walter, Hans |
1941 |
M60 |
2 |
49 |
2:26:31 |
197 |
TV Pohl-Göns |
50 |
Herrmann, Hermann |
1949 |
M55 |
4 |
50 |
2:26:46 |
144 |
TV Langsdorf |
51 |
Keim, Ralf |
1967 |
M35 |
13 |
51 |
2:27:21 |
82 |
TSV 05 Treis |
52 |
Hahn, Gerhard |
1953 |
M50 |
6 |
52 |
2:27:55 |
169 |
TSV Cappel |
53 |
Hausner, Rosi |
1958 |
W45 |
1 |
1 |
2:28:15 |
201 |
TSV 05 Treis |
54 |
Cegar, Novak |
1952 |
M50 |
7 |
53 |
2:28:17 |
121 |
SV Staufenberg |
55 |
Welker, Andreas |
1970 |
M35 |
14 |
54 |
2:29:03 |
185 |
TV Braunfels |
56 |
Wehrstedt, Dietrich |
1951 |
M50 |
8 |
55 |
2:29:23 |
192 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
57 |
Händel, Elke |
1973 |
W30 |
1 |
2 |
2:29:51 |
227 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
58 |
Scharle, Manfred |
1944 |
M60 |
3 |
56 |
2:30:33 |
174 |
SG Fronhausen |
59 |
Peil, Wilfried |
1962 |
M40 |
11 |
57 |
2:30:45 |
134 |
TSV Cappel |
60 |
Wopp, Norbert |
1959 |
M45 |
10 |
58 |
2:30:51 |
123 |
Postsport Wetzlar |
61 |
Schartl, Reinhard |
1955 |
M50 |
9 |
59 |
2:31:11 |
76 |
ASC Marathon Friedberg |
62 |
Suckau, Ulrich |
1952 |
M50 |
10 |
60 |
2:31:31 |
126 |
Postsport Wetzlar |
63 |
Kraushaar, Charlotte |
1946 |
W55 |
1 |
3 |
2:31:48 |
117 |
ASC Licher Wald |
64 |
Leib, Gerhard |
1939 |
M65 |
2 |
61 |
2:32:57 |
131 |
LT Biebertal |
65 |
Fritz, Renate |
1960 |
W45 |
2 |
4 |
2:33:19 |
135 |
TSG Alten-Buseck |
66 |
Kraushaar, Axel |
1959 |
M45 |
11 |
62 |
2:33:24 |
118 |
ASC Licher Wald |
67 |
Hiltscher, Helmut |
1948 |
M55 |
5 |
63 |
2:33:55 |
187 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
68 |
Römer, Michael |
1962 |
M40 |
12 |
64 |
2:34:16 |
198 |
TSV 05 Treis |
69 |
Kukral, Martin |
1961 |
M40 |
13 |
65 |
2:34:18 |
138 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
70 |
Becker, Manfred |
1960 |
M45 |
12 |
66 |
2:34:35 |
132 |
SV Hachborn |
71 |
Schmidt, Gerhard |
1947 |
M55 |
6 |
67 |
2:35:11 |
74 |
Blau-Gelb Marburg |
72 |
Schwickert, Rolf |
1955 |
M50 |
11 |
68 |
2:36:42 |
203 |
LT Biebertal |
73 |
Friedrich, Johannes |
1980 |
M20 |
5 |
69 |
2:36:58 |
193 |
Lollar |
74 |
Roth, Karl |
1957 |
M45 |
13 |
70 |
2:37:01 |
106 |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
75 |
Sacher, Wolfgang |
1950 |
M55 |
7 |
71 |
2:37:02 |
195 |
Offenbacher LC |
76 |
Koch, Christel |
1956 |
W45 |
3 |
5 |
2:39:20 |
113 |
LT Biebertal |
77 |
Martin, Theo |
1959 |
M45 |
14 |
72 |
2:40:23 |
84 |
LT Ehringshausen |
78 |
Bahn, Andreas |
1968 |
M35 |
15 |
73 |
2:40:59 |
80 |
MT Linden |
79 |
Franz, Wiebke |
1962 |
W40 |
1 |
6 |
2:41:46 |
83 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
80 |
Dörr, Wolfgang |
1957 |
M45 |
15 |
74 |
2:44:46 |
128 |
SV Nieder-Ofleiden |
81 |
Meißner, Uta |
1946 |
W55 |
2 |
7 |
2:45:25 |
172 |
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
82 |
Klink, Hans-Peter |
1956 |
M45 |
16 |
75 |
2:45:26 |
114 |
LT Wetzlar |
83 |
Ott, Helmut |
1944 |
M60 |
4 |
76 |
2:45:28 |
79 |
MT Linden |
84 |
Becker, Holger |
1962 |
M40 |
14 |
77 |
2:45:48 |
177 |
Morsch Holz |
85 |
Naujoks, Ralf |
1954 |
M50 |
12 |
78 |
2:46:24 |
91 |
Laubach |
86 |
Stritzel, Peter |
1966 |
M35 |
16 |
79 |
2:46:31 |
130 |
LT Vita Fitness Marburg |
87 |
Heinl, Arno |
1966 |
M35 |
17 |
80 |
2:46:42 |
105 |
TUS Bonbaden |
88 |
Hahn, Ortwin |
1941 |
M60 |
5 |
81 |
2:46:56 |
143 |
TSG Wieseck |
89 |
Wacker, Dieter |
1958 |
M45 |
17 |
82 |
2:47:20 |
228 |
Gießen |
90 |
Seibert, Christina |
1969 |
W35 |
1 |
8 |
2:48:03 |
103 |
TTG Schadenbach |
91 |
Fichtner, Olaf |
1945 |
M60 |
6 |
83 |
2:48:22 |
140 |
ASC Licher Wald |
92 |
Riehl, Hedwig |
1959 |
W45 |
4 |
9 |
2:48:56 |
160 |
SV Erfurtshausen |
93 |
Rudel-Alber, Elke |
1964 |
W40 |
2 |
10 |
2:48:58 |
141 |
TSG Wieseck |
94 |
Linhart, Gernot |
1944 |
M60 |
7 |
84 |
2:49:17 |
170 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
95 |
Mitnacht-Kraus, Rita |
1962 |
W40 |
3 |
11 |
2:50:55 |
155 |
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
96 |
Heiland, Heinz Georg |
1946 |
M55 |
8 |
85 |
2:51:58 |
86 |
SG Fronhausen |
97 |
Momberger, Egon |
1949 |
M55 |
9 |
86 |
2:53:19 |
142 |
Gießen |
98 |
Seidler, Nada |
1959 |
W45 |
5 |
12 |
2:53:30 |
194 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
99 |
Schneider, Anita |
1961 |
W40 |
4 |
13 |
2:54:09 |
190 |
SG Fronhausen |
100 |
Wopp, Andrea |
1961 |
W40 |
5 |
14 |
2:54:17 |
124 |
Postsport Wetzlar |
101 |
Lämmler, Christoph |
1955 |
M50 |
13 |
87 |
2:54:33 |
101 |
LT Biebertal |
102 |
Blesik, Ute |
1958 |
W45 |
6 |
15 |
2:54:52 |
139 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
103 |
Eikenroth, Günter |
1943 |
M60 |
8 |
88 |
2:54:55 |
158 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
104 |
Steckenmetz, Ulrike |
1960 |
W45 |
7 |
16 |
2:55:17 |
154 |
Bad Vilbel |
105 |
Burbach, Stefan |
1965 |
M40 |
15 |
89 |
2:56:11 |
163 |
Alten-Buseck |
106 |
Rühl, Agnes Helena |
1954 |
W50 |
1 |
17 |
2:58:00 |
107 |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
107 |
Fischer-Bechtel, Karin |
1959 |
W45 |
8 |
18 |
2:58:21 |
104 |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
108 |
Nauheim, Dennis |
1980 |
M20 |
6 |
90 |
2:59:22 |
93 |
Köln |
109 |
Rullmann, Heike |
1963 |
W40 |
6 |
19 |
2:59:22 |
189 |
SG Fronhausen |
110 |
Dönigus, Harald |
1942 |
M60 |
9 |
91 |
3:00:41 |
100 |
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt |
111 |
Gemmeker, Bodo |
1949 |
M55 |
10 |
92 |
3:01:43 |
223 |
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
112 |
Fischer, Ines |
1964 |
W40 |
7 |
20 |
3:01:54 |
78 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
113 |
Wagner, Monika |
1958 |
W45 |
9 |
21 |
3:02:36 |
96 |
SG Fronhausen |
114 |
Ratschker, Johann |
1951 |
M50 |
14 |
93 |
3:04:09 |
94 |
SG Fronhausen |
115 |
Burai, Jozsef |
1958 |
M45 |
18 |
94 |
3:06:18 |
75 |
Braunfels |
116 |
Fey, Ulrike |
1957 |
W45 |
10 |
22 |
3:06:25 |
188 |
TUS Eberstadt |
117 |
Rack, Alfred |
1942 |
M60 |
10 |
95 |
3:15:46 |
226 |
Frankfurt |
118 |
Schmidt, Sandra |
1974 |
W30 |
2 |
23 |
3:19:33 |
87 |
LT Wetzlar |
119 |
Kaulich, Uwe |
1967 |
M35 |
18 |
96 |
3:19:34 |
88 |
FIT Hoch Drei |
120 |
Knöß, Dr. Hans-Peter |
1953 |
M50 |
15 |
97 |
3:22:25 |
99 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
121 |
Betzel, Karl-Heinz |
1960 |
M45 |
19 |
98 |
3:26:07 |
112 |
Barig-Selbenhausen |
122 |
Neugebauer, Tanja |
1970 |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
3:47:54 |
110 |
Limburg/lindenholzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|